Faculty & Staff Directory


Getachew Abayi

Maintenance

651-696-3349



Jennifer Androsky

Social Studies


Phillip Archer

Athletic Director

651-696-3384



Chris Babcock

World Language




Amy Bellus

Administration

651-696-3305


Aaron Benner

Dean of Students

651-696-3306


Tyler Berg

Fine Art

651-696-3315


SGM Dave Berrisford

JROTC

651-696-3387



David Boisclair

Social Studies


Rob Bollinger

Advancement

651-696-3343



Michael Brewer

Counseling

651-696-3364


Angela Broos

Advancement

651-696-3309


Colleen Buckingham

Business Office

651-696-3381


Lauren Campbell

Advancement Staff

651-696-3337


Katie Carroll

Registrar

651-696-3325


Leslie Connelly

Counseling

651-696-3383




Suzanne Cranston

Fine Art

651-696-3372


Sandy Cullen

Administrative Staff

651-696-3301



Christina DeVos

Social Studies


Kathryn Fetterly

Social Studies


Crystal Flint

Substitute


Lisa Ford

Advancement

651-696-3308



Joseph Gentle

Maintenance

651-696-3349


Nicholas Giles

Fine Art

651-696-3385


Margaret Gilligan

Advancement Staff

651-696-3319


Peter Gleich

Religion

651-696-3329



Douglas Hawkins, FSC

Academic Development



Christopher Hill

Fine Art

651-696-3333



Gregory Hungiville

JROTC

651-696-3386



Bryan Jaquette

Athletic Trainer

651-696-3345


Ruth Johnson

Administrative Staff

651-690-2443


Tara Kaup

Nurse

651-696-3346



Angela Keske

Social Studies


Mary King

Administrative Staff

651-696-3304


Robert Kinne

Athletic Director

651-696-3310


Jerry Kline

Dean of Students

651-696-3369


Gayle Knopik

Counseling

651-696-3378


Daniel Kotasek

Social Studies


Kathleen Kreitzer

Fine Art

651-696-3333


Emily Kurmis

Counseling

651-696-3328



Montserrat LaVelle

World Language


Morgan Lieske

Social Studies


Miguel Limon

Maintenance

651-696-3349


Lori Linn

Academic Development


Renato Lombardi

World Language


Carole Loufek

Administration

651-696-3359


Garry Loufek

Academic Development

651-696-3339


Thomas Luhman

Social Studies


Gerald Macken

Phy Ed

651-696-3348


Lauri Malm

Administrative Staff

651-696-3317



Peggy Mansur

Attendance Staff

651-696-3311



Samantha Marta

World Language



Rebecca Medellin

World Language



Chuck Miesbauer

Advancement

651-398-0341


Frank Miley

Administration

651-696-3320


Joseph Miley

Academic Development

651-696-3339



Bruce Mohs

Maintenance

651-925-6560


Joseph Moss

Religion


Jodi Muetzel

Phy Ed/Health

651-696-3347


Randy Muetzel

Phy Ed/Health

651-696-3377


Tommy Murray

World Language



Patricia Norusis

Academic Development

651-696-3352


Joan O'Connell

Counseling

651-696-3322


Brian O'Keefe

Technical Specialist

651-696-3344


James O'Neill

Maintenance

651-696-3313


Mona Passman

Administration

651-696-3331


Rob Peick

English

651-696-3357


MSG Ken Peloski

JROTC

651-696-3388



Lisa Prescott-Williams

Business Office

651-696-3316


Connie Reding

Counseling

651-696-3312




Peggy Schafer

Advancement Staff

651-696-3318



Kaitlyn Shead

Counseling

651-696-3323



David Sobolewski

Technical Specialist


Paul Solmon

Maintenance

651-696-3307



Cecelia Spencer

Social Studies




Rebecca Strauss

Library Learning Center

651-696-3356



Taher Taher

Food Service

651-696-3326



Martha Thornton

Fine Art

651-696-3334


Lou Anne Tighe

Campus Ministry

651-696-3353


Sean Van Gemert

Admissions

651-696-3302




Nan Wang

World Language


Laura Wasenius

World Language




Laura Weiss

English and Admissions




Mary Winker

Food Service

651-696-3326



Jane Young

Counseling

651-696-3324


Ryan Zadow

Maintenance

651-696-3373


Nicholas Zahler

Fine Art

651-696-3314


Tyler Zastrow

Advancement Staff

651-696-3382


Suzanne Zobitz

World Language